Testy výkonnosti - Kopřivnice (18.9.2004) | ||||
Test č. 4 | Zörklerová Monika | splnila | 80,5 % | zelená |
Testy výkonnosti - USK Praha (23.10.2004) | ||||
Test č. 2 | Bláhová Barbora | splnila | 77,2 % | zelená |
Test č. 3 | Bláhová Barbora | splnila | 66,7 % | žlutá |
Test č. 4 | Honzejková Karolína | splnila | 68,0 % | žlutá |
Kerdová Barbara | splnila | 81,5 % | zelená |
Malá cena USK Praha (23.10.2004) | ||||
Nejmladší žačky | 1. místo | Lobačevská Nastasia | BK Praha | |
2. místo | Kadlecová Klára | USK Praha | ||
(20 závodnic) | 3. místo | Samková Barbora | USK Praha | |
... | ||||
15. místo | Kerdová Barbara | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nováčci - dívky | 1. místo | Joitová Martina | BK Liberec | |
2. místo | Coufalová Jana | BK LR Cosmetic Ostrava | ||
(20 závodnic) | 3. místo | Jelínková Adéla | USK Praha | |
... | ||||
14. místo | Bláhová Barbora | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Příbramský kahan (31.10.2004 | ||||
Nejmladší žačky | 1. místo | Lobačevská Nastasia | BK Praha | |
2. místo | Stejskalová Věra | BK Příbram | ||
(18 závodnic) | 3. místo | Lobačevská Xenie | BK Praha | |
... | ||||
12. místo | Kerdová Barbara | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
14. místo | Zörklerová Monika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
18. místo | Honzejková Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nováčci - dívky | 1. místo | Kruglíková Daniela | BK Plzeň | |
2. místo | Vasilišinová Liana | SKK Příbram | ||
(14 závodnic) | 3. místo | Bláhová Barbora | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | |
... | ||||
6. místo | Líhařová Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
9. místo | Plíšková Nikola | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Velká cena Hradce Králové (6.-7.11.2004) | ||||
Seniorky | 1. místo | Sýkorová Jana | TJ Stadion Brno | |
2. místo | Skotalová Pavla | TJ Stadion Brno | ||
(10 závodnic) | 3. místo | Havrdová Nela | BK Hradec Králové | |
... | ||||
9. místo | Bendová Eva | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Žačky | 1. místo | Albrechtová barbara | TJ Stadion Brno | |
2. místo | Kubátková Hana | FSC Kopřivnice | ||
(24 závodnic) | 3. místo | Procházková Nikola | USK Praha | |
... | ||||
19. místo | Rybářová Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Mladší žačky | 1. místo | Píšová Barbora | BK České Budějovice | |
2. místo | Karlínová Bára | Kraso Břeclav | ||
( 23 závodnic ) | 3. místo | Čiklová Eva | TJ Stadion Brno | |
... | ||||
18. místo | Kolářová Magdalena | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nováčci - dívky | 1. místo | Čejková Jana | BK Liberec | |
2. místo | Joitová Martina | BK Liberec | ||
( 20 závodnic ) | 3. místo | Lahučká Barbora | KK Pardubice | |
... | ||||
8.místo | Líhařová Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
15.místo | Plíšková Nikola | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Velká cena Mladé Boleslavi (13.11.2004) | ||||
Seniorky | 1.místo | Lafantová Marie | TJ Kablo Kladno | |
2.místo | Babická Dina | TJ Stadion Praha | ||
(4 závodnice) | 3.místo | Bendová Eva | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | |
4.místo | Stuchlíková kateřina | BK Variace Liberec | ||
Žačky | 1.místo | Mužíková Lucie | KK Plzeň | |
2.místo | Topičová Tereza | SKK Příbram | ||
(21 závodnic) | 3.místo | Jechová Barbora | SKK Příbram | |
... | ||||
5.místo | Rybářová Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
15.místo | Kulichová Michaela | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Mladší žačky | 1.místo | Píšová Barbora | BK České Budějovice | |
2.místo | Švédová Barbora | HC Chemopetrol Litvínov | ||
(20 závodnic) | 3.místo | Ježková Patricie | BK Liberec | |
... | ||||
17.místo | Kolářová Magdalena | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nejmladší žačky | 1.místo | Lobačevská Nastasia | BK Praha | |
2.místo | Kadlecová Klára | USK Praha | ||
(21 závodnic) | 3.místo | Samková Barbora | USK Praha | |
... | ||||
8.místo | Kerdová Barbora | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
9.místo | Zörklerová Monika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
13.místo | Křečková Veronika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
18.místo | Honzejková Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nejmladší žačky | 1.místo | Mlejnecká Barbora | TJ Kraso Mělník | |
NEPOHÁR | 2.místo | Vamberská Tereza | TJ Kraso Mělník | |
3.místo | Knížová Tereza | BK České Budějovice | ||
(14 závodnic) | ... | |||
6.místo | Matějčková Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nováčci - dívky | 1.místo | Nováková Andrea | USK Praha | |
2.místo | Joitová Martina | BK Liberec | ||
(13 závodnic) | 3.místo | Vasilišinová Liana | SKK Příbram | |
... | ||||
5.místo | Líhařová Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
6.místo | Plíšková Nikola | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
12.místo | Bláhová Barbora | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Slánská brusle (20.-21.11.2004) | ||||
Seniorky | 1.místo | Babická Dina | TJ Stadion Praha | |
2.místo | Bendová Eva | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
(3 závodnic) | 3.místo | Lafantová Marie | TJ Kablo Kladno | |
Žačky | 1.místo | Hančíková Kateřina | HC Hamé Zlín | |
2.místo | Majrychová Simona | Kaučuk Kralupy | ||
(20 závodnic) | 3.místo | Mužíková Lucie | KK Plzeň | |
4.místo | Rybářová Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
... | ||||
14.místo | Kulichová Michaela | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Mladší žačky | 1.místo | Nowická Eva | BK České Budějovice | |
2.místo | Ježková Patricie | BK LIberec | ||
(24 závodnic) | 3.místo | Adamová Adéla | USK Praha | |
... | ||||
16.místo | Kolářová Magdalena | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nejmladší žačky | 1.místo | Lobačevská Nastasia | BK Praha | |
2.místo | Mokienková Darja | USK Praha | ||
(24 závodnic) | 3.místo | Šmaková Kateřina | TJ Stadion Praha | |
... | ||||
24.místo | Křečková Veronika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nejmladší žačky | 1.místo | Homolová Daniela | USK Praha | |
NEPOHÁR | 2.místo | Čechová Sabina | HC Chemopetrol Litvínov | |
3.místo | Kancnýřová Aneta | TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. | ||
(14 závodnic) | ... | |||
9.místo | Matějčková Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Malá cena Pardubic (20.-21.11.2004) | ||||
Nováčci - dívky | 1.místo | Lahučká Barbora | KK Pardubice | |
2.místo | Kruglíková Daniela | KK Plzeň | ||
(13 závodnic) | 3.místo | Joitová Martina | BK Liberec | |
... | ||||
5.místo | Líhařová Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
8.místo | Bláhová Barbora | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
10.místo | Plíšková Nikola | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Vánoční cena Rokycan (27.11.2004) | ||||
Juniorky | 1.místo | Bořková Michaela | BK České Budějovice | |
2.místo | Vondráková Petra | HC Chemopetrol Litvínov | ||
(15 závodnic) | 3.místo | Zemanová Patricie | KK Plzeň | |
... | ||||
10.místo | Křečková Veronika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
12.místo | Zörklerová Monika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
14.místo | Honzejková Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Velká cena USK - Praha (28.11.2004) | ||||
Seniorky | 1.místo | Sýkorová Jana | TJ Stadion Brno | |
2.místo | Skotalová Pavla | TJ Stadion Brno | ||
(14 závodnic) | 3.místo | Hudziecová Ivana | HC Oceláři Třinec | |
... | ||||
13.místo | Bendová Eva | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Žačky | 1.místo | Janečková Žaneta | KK Orlová | |
2.místo | Albrechtová Barbara | TJ Stadion Brno | ||
(23 závodnic) | 3.místo | Kubátková Hana | FSC Superior Kopřivnice | |
... | ||||
18.místo | Rybářová Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Liberecká klička (5.12.2004) | ||||
Mladší žačky | 1.místo | Ježková Patricie | BK Liberec | |
2.místo | Karlínová Bára | Kraso Břeclav | ||
(16 závodnic) | 3.místo | Berešová Lucie | BK Liberec | |
... | ||||
13.místo | Kolářová Magdalena | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nejmladší žačky | 1.místo | Dřímalová Eliška | Kraso Břeclav | |
2.místo | Mokienková Darja | USK Praha | ||
(19 závodnic) | 3.místo | Janotová Barbora | BK LR Cosmetic Ostrava | |
... | ||||
12.místo | Zörklerová Monika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
13.místo | Kerdová Barbara | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
14.místo | Křečková Veronika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nováčci - dívky | 1.místo | Coufalová Jana | BK LR Cosmetic Ostrava | |
2.místo | Čejková Jana | BK Liberec | ||
(10 závodnic) | 3.místo | Joitová Martina | BK Liberec | |
... | ||||
6.místo | Líhařová Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
10.místo | Bláhová Barbora | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Pražská sova (11.12.2004) | ||||
Žačky | 1.místo | Absolonová Jana | BK Hradec Králové | |
2.místo | Matějů Karolína | KK Plzeň | ||
(21 závodnic) | 3.místo | Mužíková Lucie | KK Plzeň | |
... | ||||
11.místo | Rybářová Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
16.místo | Kulichová Michaela | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Mladší žačky | 1.místo | Píšová Barbora | BK České Budějovice | |
2.místo | Nowická Eva | BK České Budějovice | ||
(20 závodnic) | 3.místo | Kostková Kristina | USK Praha | |
... | ||||
11.místo | Kolářová Magdalena | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nejmladší žačky | 1.místo | Lobačevská Nastasia | BK Praha | |
2.místo | Kadlecová Klára | USK Praha | ||
(24 závodnic) | 3.místo | Mokienková Darja | USK Praha | |
... | ||||
13.místo | Kerdová Barbara | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
16.místo | Křečková Veronika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
21.místo | Honzejková Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nováčci - dívky | 1.místo | Čejková Jana | BK Liberec | |
2.místo | Vasilišinová Liana | SKK Příbram | ||
(17 závodnic) | 3.místo | Joitová Martina | BK Liberec | |
... | ||||
9.místo | Líhařová Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
12.místo | Bláhová Barbora | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
17.místo | Plíšková Nikola | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Vánoční závod - Dvůr Králové n.L. (19.12.2004) | ||||
Nejmladší žačky | 1.místo | Stejskalová Věra | BK Příbram | |
2.místo | Parthonová Štěpánka | USK Praha | ||
(13 závodnic) | 3.místo | Křečková Veronika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | |
... | ||||
9.místo | Zörklerová Monika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Ještědská brusle - Liberec (8.-9.1.2005) | ||||
Seniorky | 1.místo | Černá Zuzana | BK Variace Liberec | |
2.místo | Bendová Eva | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
(3 závodnice) | 3.místo | Stuchlíková Kateřina | BK Variace Liberec | |
Nejmladší žačky | 1.místo | Kryspínová Daniela | BK Liberec | |
2.místo | Šmaková Kateřina | TJ Stadion Brno | ||
(20 závodnic) | 3.místo | Králíčková Natálie | BK Příbram | |
... | ||||
5.místo | Kerdová Barbara | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
16.místo | Matějčková Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Mladší žačky | 1.místo | Čejková Jana | BK Liberec | |
2.místo | Joitová Martina | BK Liberec | ||
(18 závodnic) | 3.místo | Nováková Aneta | BK České Budějovice | |
4.místo | Bláhová Barbora | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Kralupská klička (15.-16.1.2005) | ||||
Žačky | 1.místo | Pauknerová Kristýna | BK České Budějovice | |
2.místo | Albrechtová Barbara | TJ Stadion Brno | ||
(24 závodnic) | 3.místo | Kubátková Hana | FSC Superior Kopřivnice | |
... | ||||
10.místo | Rybářová Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nejmladší žačky | 1.místo | Lobačevská Nastasia | BK Praha | |
2.místo | Kadlecová Klára | USK Praha | ||
(20 závodnic) | 3.místo | Šmaková Kateřina | TJ Stadion Brno | |
... | ||||
11.místo | Kerdová Barbara | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
14.místo | Zörklerová Monika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nováčci - dívky | 1.místo | Čejková Jana | BK Liberec | |
2.místo | Nováková Aneta | BK České Budějovice | ||
(20 závodnic) | 3.místo | Paličková Veronika | Kraso Břeclav | |
... | ||||
13.místo | Bláhová Barbora | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
20.místo | Plíšková Nikola | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Velká cena Náchoda (22.-23.1.2005) | ||||
Žačky | 1.místo | Pauknerová Kristýna | BK České Budějovice | |
2.místo | Procházková Nikola | USK Praha | ||
(23 závodnic) | 3.místo | Hančíková Kateřina | HC Hamé Zlín | |
... | ||||
17.místo | Rybářová Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nejmladší žačky | 1.místo | Endlicherová Vanda | TJ Stadion Brno | |
2.místo | Hovorková Adina | TJ Kraso Náchod | ||
(8 závodnic) | 3.místo | Rotterová Michaela | TJ Kraso Náchod | |
... | ||||
6.místo | Honzejková Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Nymburská stuha (29.1.2005) | ||||
Žačky | 1.místo | Lobačevská Nastasia | BK Praha | |
2.místo | Kryspínová Daniela | BK Liberec | ||
(24 závodnic) | 3.místo | Geyerová Jiřina | USK Praha | |
... | ||||
8.místo | Zörklerová Monika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
9.místo | Kerdová Barbara | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
12.místo | Honzejková Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nováčci - dívky | 1.místo | Čejková Jana | BK Liberec | |
2.místo | Joitová Martina | BK Liberec | ||
(21 závodnic) | 3.místo | Nováková Andrea | USK Praha | |
... | ||||
17.místo | Plíšková Nikola | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
18.místo | Bláhová Barbora | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Malá cena Nového Města (5.2.2005) | ||||
Žačky | 1.místo | Kryspínová Daniela | BK Liberec | |
2.místo | Rambousková Petra | KK Stadion Praha | ||
(11 závodnic) | 3.místo | Kerdová Barbara | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | |
Nováčci - dívky | 1.místo | Lahučká Barbora | KK Pardubice | |
2.místo | Joitová Martina | BK Liberec | ||
(9 závodnic) | 3.místo | Paličková Veronika | Kraso Břeclav | |
... | ||||
8.místo | Bláhová Barbora | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Beskydská pirueta - Třinec (6.2.2005) | ||||
Nejmladší žačky | 1.místo | Janotová Barbora | BK LR Cosmetic Ostrava | |
2.místo | Hálová Zuzana | BK LR Cosmetic Ostrava | ||
(20 závodnic) | 3.místo | Zörklerová Monika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
MČR žactva a mladšího žactva - Liberec (11.2.2005) | ||||
Žačky | 1.místo | Albrechtová Barbara | TJ Stadion Brno | |
2.místo | Pauknerová Kristýna | BK České Budějovice | ||
(24 závodnic) | 3.místo | Kubátková Hana | FSC Superior Kopřivnice | |
... | ||||
18.místo | Rybářová Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Olomoucká bruslička (26.-27.2.2005) | ||||
Nejmladší žačky | 1.místo | Schillerová Kristýna | KK Havířov | |
2.místo | Hálová Zuzana | BK LR Cosmetic Ostrava | ||
(21 závodnic) | 3.místo | Vrbická Klára | SKK Karviná | |
... | ||||
5.místo | Zörklerová Monika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
15.místo | Honzejková Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Zlatá brusle - Lovosice (26.2.2005) | ||||
Mladší nováčci | 1.místo | Eiseltová Adéla | KK Stadion Praha | |
2.místo | Šimečková Kristýna | SKK Cheb | ||
(17 závodnic) | 3.místo | Vlasáková Adéla | HC Rebel Havl.Brod | |
... | ||||
13.místo | Protivánková Zdeňka | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
16.místo | Karešová Pavla | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Velká cena Prahy - Nikolajka (6.3.2005) | ||||
Žačky | 1.místo | Procházková Nikola | USK Praha | |
2.místo | Jechová Barbora | SKK Příbram | ||
(12 závodnic) | 3.místo | Musilová Ornella | USK Praha | |
... | ||||
9.místo | Kulichová Michaela | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
10.místo | Kolářová Magdalena | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nejmladší žačky | 1.místo | Šimůnková Petra | KK Stadion Praha | |
2.místo | Křečková Veronika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
(11 závodnic) | 3.místo | Machová Alžběta | USK Praha | |
... | ||||
8.místo | Kerdová Barbara | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
11.místo | Honzejková Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Velká cena Příbramě (12.-13.3.2005) | ||||
Žačky | 1.místo | Procházková Nikola | USK praha | |
2.místo | Píšová Barbora | BK České Budějovice | ||
(14 závodnic) | 3.místo | Jechová Barbora | SKK Příbram | |
... | ||||
8.místo | Kulichová Michaela | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
12.místo | Kolářová Magdalena | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nejmladší žačky | 1.místo | Parthonová Štěpánka | USK Praha | |
2.místo | Dvořáčková Lenka | SKK Příbram | ||
(13 závodnic) | 3.místo | Bořková Michaela | BK České Budějovice | |
... | ||||
9.místo | Honzejková Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Mladší nováčci | 1.místo | Wich Denise | SKK Příbram | |
NEPOHÁR | 2.místo | Cibulková Sára | USK Praha | |
3.místo | Mišejková Melisa | USK Praha | ||
(19 závodnic) | ... | |||
14.místo | Karešová Pavla | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
17.místo | Protivánková Zdeňka | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Testy výkonnosti - Mladá Boleslav (20.3.2005) | ||||
Test č.1 | Karešová Pavla | splnila | 70,8 % | žlutá |
Protivánková Zdeňka | splnila | 65,0 % | žlutá | |
Ráčková Michaela | nesplnila | 40,8 % | ||
Test č. 4 | Bláhová Barbora | splnila | 62,5 % | žlutá |
Matějčková Tereza | nesplnila | 42,0 % | ||
Plíšková Nikola | splnila | 68,0 % | žutá | |
Líhařová Karolína | splnila | 66,0 % | žlutá | |
Test č. 5 | Křečková Veronika | nesplnila | 46,12 % | |
Test č. 6 | Kolářová Magdalena | splnila | 60,0 % | žlutá |
Kulichová Michaela | nesplnila | 55,91 % |
- Log in to post comments