Testy výkonnosti - USK Praha (24.9.2005) | ||||
Test \u010d. 2 | Karešová Pavla | Nesplnila | 57,5 % | |
Protivánková Zde\u0148ka | Nesplnila | 57,5 % | ||
Test \u010d. 6 | Kulichová Michaela | Splnila | 66,7 % |
P\u0159íbramský kahan (15.-16.10.2005) | ||||
Seniorky | 1.místo | Charyparová Hana | BK P\u0159íbram | 85,89 |
2.místo | Havrdová Nela | BK Hradec Králové | 82,89 | |
(4 závodnic) | 3.místo | Lee Dann Natascha | Dánsko | 75,63 |
4.místo | Bendová Eva | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 67,08 | |
\u017da\u010dky | 1.místo | Magnussen S.Svane | Dánsko | 76,83 |
2.místo | Nowická Eva | BK \u010ceské Bud\u011bjovice | 76,38 | |
(28 závodnic) | 3.místo | Píšová Barbora | BK \u010ceské Bud\u011bjovice | 75,59 |
... | ||||
13.místo | Kulichová Michaela | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 58,78 | |
16.místo | Rybá\u0159ová Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 55,54 | |
Nejmladší \u017ea\u010dky | 1.místo | \u010cejková Jana | BK Liberec | |
2.místo | Bo\u0159ková Michaela | BK \u010ceské Bud\u011bjovice | ||
3.místo | Hovorková Adina | TJ Kraso Náchod | ||
... | ||||
10.místo | Zörklerová Monika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Velká cena Brna (22.-23.10.2005) | ||||
Seniorky\ | 1.místo | Luka\u010díková Petra | TJ Stadion Brno | 109,20 |
(2 závodnice) | 2.místo | Bendová Eva | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 46,75 |
Liberecká kli\u010dka (23.10.2005) | ||||
Nová\u010dci | 1.místo | Adamcová Karolína | BK Liberec | |
NEPOHÁR | 2.místo | Protivánková Zde\u0148ka | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | |
3.místo | Kofferová Karolína | BK Liberec | ||
(5 závodnic) | ... | |||
5.místo | Karešová Pavla | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Malá cena USK - Praha (30.10.2005) | ||||
Nejmladší \u017ea\u010dky | 1.místo | Raszyková Laura | TJ Slavoj \u010ceský T\u011bšín | |
2.místo | Geyerová Ji\u0159ina | USK Praha | ||
(23 závodnic) | 3.místo | Machová Al\u017eb\u011bta | USK Praha | |
... | ||||
14.místo | Líha\u0159ová Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Krušnohorská brusle - Ústí n.L. (5.-6.11.2005) | ||||
\u017da\u010dky | 1.místo | Kulichová Michaela | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | |
2.místo | Rybá\u0159ová Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
(12 závodnic) | 3.místo | Ková\u0159ová Tereza | UKK Ústí n.L. | |
Nejmladší \u017ea\u010dky | 1.místo | Zörklerová Monika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | |
2.místo | Bo\u0159ková Michaela | BK \u010ceské Bud\u011bjovice | ||
(24 závodnic) | 3.místo | Bryndová Jana | USK Praha | |
... | ||||
22.místo | Plíšková Nikola | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Malá cena Pardubic (12.11.2005) | ||||
Nejmladší \u017ea\u010dky | 1.místo | Hovorková Adina | TJ Kraso Náchod | |
2.místo | Zörklerová Monika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
(21 závodnic) | 3.místo | Lahu\u010dká Barbora | KK Pardubice | |
... | ||||
11.místo | Líha\u0159ová Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Velká cena Hradce Králové (12.-13.1.2005) | ||||
\u017da\u010dky | 1.místo | Trp\u011blková \u017dofie | HC Hamé Zlín | 74,20 |
2.místo | Nowická Eva | BK \u010ceské Bud\u011bjovice | 69,21 | |
(29 závodnic) | 3.místo | Absolonová Jana | BK Hradec Králové | 68,26 |
... | ||||
15.místo | Kulichová Michaela | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 54,22 | |
22.místo | Rybá\u0159ová Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 44,97 |
Slánská brusle (19.-20.11.2005) | ||||
Seniorky | 1.místo | Lafantová Marie | TJ Kablo Kladno | |
(2 závodnice) | 2.místo | Bendová Eva | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | |
\u017da\u010dky | 1.místo | Prachtová Aneta | TJ kau\u010duk Kralupy | |
2.místo | Ková\u0159ová Tereza | UKK Ústí n.L. | ||
(19 závodnic) | 3.místo | Rybá\u0159ová Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | |
... | ||||
6.místo | Kulichová Michaela | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
10.místo | Kolá\u0159ová Magdalena | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nejmladší \u017ea\u010dky | 1.místo | Kerdová Barbara | BK Liberec | |
2.místo | Lahu\u010dká Barbora | KK Pardubice | ||
(19 závodnic) | 3.místo | Zörklerová Monika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | |
... | ||||
14.místo | Plíšková Nikola | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Velká cena USK Praha (3.-4.12.2005) | ||||
Mladší \u017ea\u010dky | 1.místo | Herbriková Alexandra | HC Olomouc | 75,75 |
2.místo | Jane\u010dková \u017daneta | KK Orlová | 69,58 | |
(27 závodnic) | 3.místo | Hl\u016fšková Nikol | TJ Sl.Slavia Uh.Hradišt\u011b | 69,37 |
... | ||||
12.místo | Rybá\u0159ová Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 58,71 | |
16.místo | Kulichová Michaela | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 56,68 |
Velká cena M\u011blníka (10.12.2005) | ||||
Mladší \u017ea\u010dky | 1.místo | Hollerová Andrea | USK Praha | |
2.místo | Kadlecová Klára | USK Praha | ||
(14 závodnic) | 3.místo | Kryspínová Daniela | BK Liberec | |
... | ||||
10.místo | K\u0159e\u010dková Veronika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
12.místo | Honzejková Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nejmladší \u017ea\u010dky | 1.místo | Murcková Dominika | Slovan Bratislava | |
2.místo | Kerdová Barbara | BK Liberec | ||
(24 závodnic) | 3.místo | \u010cejková Jana | BK Liberec | |
... | ||||
5.místo | Líha\u0159ová Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
6.místo | Zörklerová Monika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
17.místo | Plíšková Nikola | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nejmladší \u017ea\u010dky | 1.místo | Bláhová Barbora | BK Liberec | |
NEPOHÁR | 2.místo | Palková Klára | HC Chemopetrol Litvínov | |
3.místo | Šimková Jana | UKK Ústí n.L. | ||
(18 závodnic) | ... | |||
6.místo | Mat\u011bj\u010dková Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Váno\u010dní cena Mladé Boleslavi (17.-18.12.2005) | ||||
\u017da\u010dky | 1.místo | Rybá\u0159ová Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | |
2.místo | Stejskalová Markéta | BK P\u0159íbram | ||
(10 závodnic) | 3.místo | Stránská Lenka | BK Hradec Králové | |
4.místo | Kulichová Michaela | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
... | ||||
7.místo | Kolá\u0159ová Magdalena | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Mladší \u017ea\u010dky | 1.místo | Švédová Barbora | HC Chemopetrol Litvínov | |
2.místo | Kostková Kristina | USK Praha | ||
(23 závodnic) | 3.místo | Je\u017eková Patricie | BK Liberec | |
... | ||||
16.místo | K\u0159e\u010dková Veronika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
18.místo | Honzejková Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nejmladší \u017ea\u010dky | 1.místo | \u010cejková Jana | BK Liberec | |
2.místo | Bryndová Jana | USK Praha | ||
3.místo | Pali\u010dková Veronika | Kraso B\u0159eclav | ||
(24 závodnic) | ... | |||
10.místo | Zörklerová Monika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
11.místo | Líha\u0159ová Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
16.místo | Plíšková Nikola | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nejmladší \u017ea\u010dky | 1.místo | Kissová Adriana | HC Chemopetrol Litvínov | |
NEPOHÁR | 2.místo | Mat\u011bj\u010dková Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | |
(14 závodnic) | 3.místo | Palková Klára | HC Chemopetrol Litvínov | |
Nová\u010dci - dívky | 1.místo | Adamcová Karolína | BK Variace Liberec | |
NEPOHÁR | 2.místo | \u017dá\u010dek Martin | BK P\u0159íbram | |
3.místo | Doláková Tereza | KK Chomutov | ||
(10 závodnic) | ... | |||
5.místo | Karešová Pavla | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
P\u0159ípravka | 1.místo | Stib\u016frková Barbora | TJ Kraso M\u011blník | |
2.místo | Mina\u0159íková Anna | Spartak Nové M\u011bsto | ||
(7 závodnic) | 3.místo | Bendlová Tereza | KK Chomutov | |
4.místo | Hájková Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
5.místo | Prokopová Pavla | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
6.místo | Toncarová Barbora | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
7.místo | Smolkovská Jana | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Malá cena Nového M\u011bsta (7.1.2006) | ||||
Nejmladší \u017ea\u010dky | 1.místo | Hovorková Adina | TJ Kraso Náchod | |
NEPOHÁR | 2.místo | Rejdová Kate\u0159ina | KK Pardubice | |
3.místo | Murcková Dominika | Slovan Bratislava | ||
(18 závodnic) | ... | |||
11.místo | Mat\u011bj\u010dková Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Ješt\u011bdská brusle (14.-15.1.2006) | ||||
\u017da\u010dky | 1.místo | Procházková Nikola | USK Praha | 76,87 |
2.místo | Trp\u011blková \u017dofie | HC Hamé Zlín | 72,48 | |
(30 závodnic) | 3.místo | \u010ciklová Eva | TJ Stadion Brno | 72,24 |
... | ||||
29.místo | Kulichová Michaela | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 44,27 |
Nymburská stuha (21.1.2006) | ||||
Mladší \u017ea\u010dky | 1.místo | Švédová Barbora | HC Chemopetrol Litvínov | |
2.místo | Je\u017eková Patricie | BK Liberec | ||
(24 závodnic) | 3.místo | Loba\u010devská Nastasia | BK Praha | |
... | ||||
22.místo | Honzejková Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nejmladší \u017ea\u010dky | 1.místo | \u010cejková Jana | BK Liberec | |
2.místo | Hovorková Adina | TJ Kraso Náchod | ||
(24 závodnic) | 3.místo | Pali\u010dková Veronika | Kraso B\u0159eclav | |
... | ||||
16.místo | Plíšková Nikola | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nová\u010dci | 1.místo | Škábová Natálie | USK Praha | |
2.místo | Šime\u010dková Kristýna | KK Cheb | ||
(21 závodnic) | 3.místo | Veverková Petra | KK Plze\u0148 | |
... | ||||
13.místo | Karešová Pavla | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
14.místo | Protivánková Zde\u0148ka | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Mladší nová\u010dci | 1.místo | Cviklová Evelína | USK Praha | |
2.místo | Šestáková Adéla | TJ Kraso M\u011blník | ||
(24 závodnic) | 3.místo | Kulhánková Eliška | KK Chomutov | |
... | ||||
17.místo | Horá\u010dková Dorota | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
P\u0159ípravka - A | 1.místo | Krebsová Michaela | TJ Dv\u016fr Králové n.L. | |
2.místo | Jandová Nelly | TJ Stadion Mar.Lázn\u011b | ||
(15 závodnic) | 3.místo | Stib\u016frková Barbora | TJ Kraso M\u011blník | |
... | ||||
13.místo | Svárovská Monika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
14.místo | Prokopová Pavla | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
P\u0159ípravka - B | 1.místo | Kocková Barbora | USK Praha | |
2.místo | Kosová Johana | TJ Kraso M\u011blník | ||
(14 závodnic) | 3.místo | Hájková Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | |
... | ||||
12.místo | Smolkovská Jana | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
14.místo | Toncarová Barbora | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Malá cena Dvora Králové n.L. (12.2.2006) | ||||
Mladší \u017ea\u010dky | 1.místo | Šmejkalová Markéta | TJ Kraso M\u011blník | |
2.místo | Schmidtová Dominika | TJ Dv\u016fr Králové n.L. | ||
(14 závodnic) | 3.místo | Sk\u0159ivánková Karolína | TJ Kraso M\u011blník | |
... | ||||
5.místo | K\u0159e\u010dková Veronika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
7.místo | Honzejková Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nejmladší \u017ea\u010dky | 1.místo | Oulehlová Al\u017eb\u011bta | KK Pardubice | |
2.místo | Hovorková Adina | TJ Kraso Náchod | ||
(13 závodnic) | 3.místo | Líha\u0159ová Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | |
... | ||||
10.místo | Plíšková Nikola | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nejmladší \u017ea\u010dky | 1.místo | Kacný\u0159ová Aneta | TJ Dv\u016fr Králové n.L. | |
NEPOHÁR | 2.místo | Bendlová Iveta | KK Chomutov | |
(11 závodnic) | 3.místo | Mat\u011bj\u010dková Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | |
Nová\u010dci | 1.místo | Adamcová Karolína | BK Variace Liberec | |
NEPOHÁR | 2.místo | Myšková Karolína | BK Variace Liberec | |
(11 závodnic) | 3.místo | Karešová Pavla | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | |
Mladší nová\u010dci | 1.místo | Andršová Karolína | TJ Kraso Náchod | |
NEPOHÁR | 2.místo | Sta\u0148ková Sára | KK Pardubice | |
(6 závodnic) | 3.místo | Holanová Alena | OBK Rychnov n.K. | |
4.místo | Horá\u010dková Dorota | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
P\u0159ípravka - A | 1.místo | Stib\u016frková Barbora | TJ Kraso M\u011blník | |
2.místo | Mina\u0159íková Anna | TJ Spartak Nové M\u011bsto | ||
(18 závodnic) | 3.místo | Kadlecová Andrea | TJ Kraso M\u011blník | |
... | ||||
13.místo | Hájková Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
P\u0159ípravka - B | 1.místo | P\u0159ikrylová Št\u011bpánka | KK Chomutov | |
2.místo | Jandová Anna | BK Variace Liberec | ||
(12 závodnic) | 3.místo | Regenbrechtová Emilia | BK Variace Liberec | |
... | ||||
8.místo | Svárovská Monika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
9.místo | Smolkovská Jana | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Cena m\u011bsta T\u0159ince (18.-19.2.2006) | ||||
Seniorky | 1.místo | Nováková Klára | USK Praha | 104,21 |
2.místo | Hudziecová Ivana | HC Ocelá\u0159i T\u0159inec | 88,83 | |
(5 závodnic) | 3.místo | Hudziecová Petra | HC Ocelá\u0159i T\u0159inec | 80,44 |
4.místo | Skrlj Daria | Slovinsko | 69,02 | |
5.místo | Bendová Eva | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 62,12 |
Velká cena Litvínova (19.2.2006) | ||||
Mladší \u017ea\u010dky | 1.místo | Luda\u010dková Sandra | BK \u010ceské Bud\u011bjovice | |
2.místo | Kní\u017eová Tereza | BK \u010ceské Bud\u011bjovice | ||
(12 závodnic) | 3.místo | Vondráková Petra | HC Chemopetrol Litvínov | |
... | ||||
6.místo | Zörklerová Monika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nová\u010dci | 1.místo | Šime\u010dková Kristýna | SKK Cheb | |
NEPOHÁR | 2.místo | Brabcová Nikola | USK Praha | |
3.místo | Vlachová Markéta | KK Chomutov | ||
(10 závodnic) | 4.místo | Karešová Pavla | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | |
... | ||||
6.místo | Protivánková Zde\u0148ka | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Velká cena Mladé Boleslavi (25.-26.2.2006) | ||||
Seniorky | 1.místo | Bendová Eva | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 72,08 |
(1 závodnice) | ||||
Juniorky | 1.místo | Wojtovi\u010dová Zuzana | USK Praha | 104,9 |
2.místo | Jane\u010dková \u017daneta | KK Orlová | 85,75 | |
(10 závodnic) | 3.místo | Hlavá\u010dková Kate\u0159ina | KK Plze\u0148 | 83,51 |
... | ||||
6.místo | Kulichová Michaela | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 66,79 | |
odstoupila po KP | 10.místo | Rybá\u0159ová Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 19,08 |
Mladší \u017ea\u010dky | 1.místo | Samková Barbora | USK Praha | |
2.místo | Zaychenko Daria | USK Praha | ||
(8 závodnic) | 3.místo | Luda\u010dková Sandra | BK \u010ceské Bud\u011bjovice | |
... | ||||
6.místo | Zörklerová Monika | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
Nejmladší \u017ea\u010dky | 1.místo | Bláhová Barbora | BK Liberec | |
2.místo | Nováková Aneta | BK \u010ceské Bud\u011bjovice | ||
3.místo | Líha\u0159ová Karolína | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
(10 závodnic) | ... | |||
7.místo | Plíšková Nikola | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | ||
10.místo | Mat\u011bj\u010dková Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Pra\u017eské mládí (4.-5.3.2006) | ||||
Nová\u010dci | 1.místo | Karešová Pavla | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | |
NEPOHÁR | 2.místo | Strnadová Andrea | KK Karlovy Vary | |
(12 závodnic) | 3.místo | Šaldová Andrea | KK Stadion Praha | |
Mladší nová\u010dci | 1.místo | B\u0159ichá\u010dková Lucie | SKK Cheb | |
NEPOHÁR | 2.místo | P\u0159ikrylová Št\u011bpánka | KK Chomutov | |
3.místo | Chladová Tereza | TJ Stadion Mar.Lázn\u011b | ||
(14 závodnic) | ... | |||
14.místo | Horá\u010dková Dorota | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Velká cena Prahy - Nikolajka (11.-12.3.2006) | ||||
Mladší \u017ea\u010dky | 1.místo | Jane\u010dková \u017daneta | KK Orlová | 84,03 |
2.místo | Sv\u011btlíková Tereza | TJ Sl.Slavia Uh.Hradišt\u011b | 80,04 | |
(11 závodnic) | 3.místo | Soukupová Zuzana | BK \u010ceské Bud\u011bjovice | 79,28 |
... | ||||
6.místo | Kulichová Michaela | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 69,63 | |
11.místo | Rybá\u0159ová Tereza | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 54,22 |
Testy výkonnosti - Mladá Boleslav (19.3.2006) | ||||
Test \u010d. 1 | Horá\u010dková Dorota | Splnila | 88,3 % | |
Hájková Tereza | Splnila | 85,8 % | ||
Test \u010d. 2 | Horá\u010dková Dorota | Nesplnila | 46,7 % | |
Test \u010d. 5 | Zörklerová Monika | Splnila | 75,0 % | |
Plíšková Nikola | Nesplnila | 56,9 % | ||
Líha\u0159ová Karolína | Splnila | 61,8 % |
Kralupská kli\u010dka (24.3.2006) | ||||
Nová\u010dci | 1.místo | Brabcová Nikola | USK Praha | |
2.místo | Ondrá\u010dková Ane\u017eka | KK Karlovy Vary | ||
(11 závodnic) | 3.místo | Strnadová Andrea | KK Karlovy Vary | |
4.místo | Protivánková Zde\u0148ka | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav |
Testy výkonnosti - Mladá Boleslav (19.3.2006) | ||||
Test \u010d. 3 | Protivánková Zde\u0148ka | Splnila | 60,0 % | |
Karešová Pavla | Nesplnila | 53,0 % |
- Log in to post comments